Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15333029

Pathqa Ltd

Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-03-31 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£291,703
Cash
£391,886
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£463,948
Creditors < 1 year
£179,626
Equity
£291,703
Average employees
6

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2025-03-31Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£291,703
Equity£291,703
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£9,841
Current assets£463,948
Cash at bank£391,886
Debtors£72,062
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£179,626
Provisions£2,460
Net current assets£284,322
Assets less current liabilities£294,163
Profit & loss
Profit before tax£389,901
People
Average employees6
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.