Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/15151149

Lepi Hg1 Ltd

Buying and selling of own real estate · Harrogate

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2024-09-30 · GBP · Company accounts

Net assets
£1,626
Cash
£4,493
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£5,316
Creditors < 1 year
£1,230,769
Equity
£1,626
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2024-09-30Company
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,626
Equity£1,626
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£1,227,275
Current assets£5,316
Cash at bank£4,493
Debtors£823
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,230,769
Provisions£196
Net current assets−£1,225,453
Assets less current liabilities£1,822
People & pay
Average employees0
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2025-04-03
—
Outstanding