Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/14663106

Natal Investments Limited

Private Limited Company · Manchester

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2023Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2025-01-31 · GBP · company scope

Net assets
£778
Cash
£56,685
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£56,685
Creditors < 1 year
£106,978
Equity
£778
Average employees
0

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · company

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2025-01-31GBP · company2024-01-31GBP · company
Balance sheet
Net assets£778—
Equity£778—
Assets
Fixed assets£167,980—
Property, plant & equipment£167,980—
Current assets£56,685—
Cash at bank£56,685£99
Debtors—£99
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£106,978—
Creditors after one year£118,465—
Net current assets−£50,293—
Assets less current liabilities£117,687—
People
Average employees00
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Unknown · created 2025-02-27
—
Outstanding
Unknown · created 2025-01-23
—
Outstanding