Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12443366

Empty Property Services Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2020Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2021-02-28 · GBP

Net assets
£12,429
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£29,162
Creditors < 1 year
£12,481
Equity
£12,429
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2021-02-2813 months
Balance sheet
Net assets£12,429
Equity£12,429
Assets
Fixed assets£890
Current assets£29,162
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£12,481
Creditors after one year£30,000
Net current assets£16,681
Assets less current liabilities£17,571
People & pay
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges

No charges available in our records.