Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12368700

Sh Property Services (Gpe) Ltd

Private Limited Company · Manchester

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2019Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2020-12-31 · GBP

Net assets
£41,328
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£32,590
Creditors < 1 year
£44,913
Equity
£41,328
Average employees
5

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2020-12-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£41,328
Equity£41,328
Assets
Fixed assets£3,623
Current assets£32,590
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£44,913
Creditors after one year£35,000
Net current assets£4,098
Assets less current liabilities£475
People
Average employees5
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.
Show 1 satisfied / released
All Assets · created 2020-04-21 · satisfied 2025-07-02
—
Satisfied