Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12360711

Sh Property Services (Electrical) Ltd

Private Limited Company · Manchester

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2019Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2020-12-31 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£4,914
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£44,327
Creditors < 1 year
£46,342
Equity
£4,914
Average employees
5

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2020-12-31GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£4,914
Equity£4,914
Assets
Fixed assets£2,167
Current assets£44,327
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£46,342
Net current assets£1,003
Assets less current liabilities£1,164
People
Average employees5
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.
Show 1 satisfied / released
All Assets · created 2020-04-21 · satisfied 2022-08-02
—
Satisfied