Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/11883668

Pavilion Residential Developments F3 Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2019Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2020-05-31 · GBP

Net assets
£250,868
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£1,065,858
Creditors < 1 year
£48,340
Equity
£250,868
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2020-05-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£250,868
Equity£250,868
Assets
Current assets£1,065,858
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£48,340
Net current assets£1,017,518
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

2 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.
All Assets · created 2020-11-03
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2020-11-03
—
Outstanding
Show 3 satisfied / released
Fixed · created 2019-08-23 · satisfied 2020-11-04
—
Satisfied
All Assets · created 2019-08-23 · satisfied 2020-11-04
—
Satisfied
All Assets · created 2019-08-23 · satisfied 2020-11-04
—
Satisfied