Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/11123849

C W Recruitment Solutions Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2018-09-30 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£173
Cash
£4,506
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£77,789
Creditors < 1 year
£77,616
Equity
£173
Average employees
2

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2018-09-30GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£173
Equity£173
Assets
Current assets£77,789
Cash at bank£4,506
Debtors£73,283
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£77,616
Net current assets£173
Assets less current liabilities£173
People
Average employees2
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.