Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/10828054

Shao Relocation & Renovations Ltd

Private Limited Company · London

Active - Proposal to Strike offUnited KingdomIncorporated 2017Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2018-06-30 · GBP

Net assets
£9,671
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£15,902
Creditors < 1 year
£18,573
Equity
£9,671
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2018-06-30
Balance sheet
Net assets£9,671
Equity£9,671
Assets
Current assets£15,902
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£18,573
Net current assets−£2,671
Assets less current liabilities£2,671
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Active - Proposal to Strike off.
—
Outstanding