Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/09435102

Perfect Smile Earlsfield Ltd

Private Limited Company · Kingston Upon Thames

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2015Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2016-03-31 · GBP

Net assets
£14,618
Cash
£40,635
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£831,220
Creditors < 1 year
£1,110,912
Equity
£14,618
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2016-03-31
Balance sheet
Net assets£14,618
Equity£14,618
Assets
Fixed assets£1,057,085
Property, plant & equipment£58,500
Current assets£831,220
Cash at bank£40,635
Debtors£790,585
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£1,110,912
Creditors after one year£762,775
Net current assets−£279,692
Assets less current liabilities£777,393
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

3 outstanding charges
Property · created 2016-11-25
—
Outstanding
Fixed · created 2016-02-05
—
Outstanding
All Assets · created 2016-02-04
—
Outstanding