Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/09082495

C3D Realisations Limited

Private Limited Company · Lutterworth

Creditors Voluntary Liquidation (CVL)United KingdomIncorporated 2014Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2015-06-30 · GBP

Net assets
£85
Cash
£186,693
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£225,621
Creditors < 1 year
£263,949
Equity
£85
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2015-06-30
Balance sheet
Net assets£85
Equity£85
Assets
Fixed assets£38,413
Property, plant & equipment£38,413
Current assets£225,621
Cash at bank£186,693
Debtors£38,928
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£263,949
Net current assets−£38,328
Assets less current liabilities£85
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Liquidation.
Show 1 satisfied / released
All Assets · created 2014-07-22 · satisfied 2016-08-22
—
Satisfied