Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/08211301

Seafood Pub Company Holdings Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2013-12-31 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£743,316
Cash
£113,645
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£203,478
Creditors < 1 year
£595,818
Equity
£743,316
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2013-12-31GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£743,316
Equity£743,316
Assets
Property, plant & equipment£1,853,820
Current assets£203,478
Cash at bank£113,645
Debtors£49,010
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£595,818
Creditors after one year£718,164
Net current assets−£392,340
Assets less current liabilities£1,461,480
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.